COMPÉTITION LIGUE DU JEUDI DU CLUB ALOUETTE BOCCE 2019 | |||||||||||||||
DIVISION NORD | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
N/01 | Bracci Augusto | Porrovecchio Ana May | Isabelle Robert | Bushman George | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
N/02 | Dulude Lyse | Cumming Judy | Clarke Lysle | Lacerte Doris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
N/03 | Marcil Robert | Colucci Rita | Sivilla Frank | Dionne Jocelyne | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
N/04 | Forino Suzanne | Biti Joan | Lecours Lyne | Tavernier Robert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
N/05 | Vachon Sylvain | Guillot Monique | Miron Nicole | Desmarais Thérèse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
N/06 | Lalande Mariette | Dubé Joanne | Pelchat Danielle | Nadeau Jeannette | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
N/07 | Nadeau Conrad | Deneault Florent | Despins Jeannine | Boucher Jean | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
N/08 | Chevalier Claudette | Edward Suzanne | Sauvageau Roger | Audet Francine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
DIVISION SUD | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
S/01 | Racine Gilles | Dionne André | Bergeron Annette | Ward Beatrice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
S/02 | Audet Robert | Walsh Bob | Laberge Carol | Richard Huguette | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
S/03 | Turgeon Roland | Porrovecchio Salvatore | Boudrias Jean | Surprenant Lise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
S/04 | Chayer Claude | Leduc Rollande | Moreau Ginette | Murphy Mary | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
S/05 | St-Cyr Francine | Hubert Gaston | Bouillon Normand | Bracci Rosetta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
S/06 | Chevalier Wellie | Longoni GianCarlo | Théroux Yvon | Marcoux Yves | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
S/07 | Gray Ivan | Biti Albert | Boucher Claire | Lalonde Diane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
S/08 | Dufresne Gaston | Villard Madeleine | Grégoire Clément | Rae Carol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
DIVISION EST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
E/01 | Vadnais Jean-Luc | Boucher France | Renaud Magdeleine | McCallion Chris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
E/02 | Morin Robert | Fillion Sylvie | Foster Patricia | Vallières Carole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
E/03 | Pelletier André | Isabelle Claudette | Labelle Manon | Couture Jacky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
E/04 | Sonier Danielle | Nicole Jean-Pierre | Mallette Claude | Lavergne Nicole | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
E/05 | Dubuc René | Dubuc Suzanne | Guévin Doris | Sclafani Bernadette | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
E/06 | Dagenais Francine | Levasseur Roger | Turcotte Jacques | Jacques Monique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
E/07 | Laliberté Brigitte | Strumpfler Bob | Edward Jim | Tripp Tom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
E/08 | Dagenais Pierre | Allen René | Villiard Michel | St-Laurent Pauline | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
DIVISION OUEST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
O/01 | Gaudette J-Claude | Guérette Gaston | Jacques Yvan | Sauvageau Mimi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
O/02 | Scotto Patrik | Ward James R. | Zakaïb Ginette | Rae Lise | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
O/03 | Lelièvre Ginette | Côté Lydia | Carreau Jacques | Paquet Claire | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
O/04 | Dalton Peter | Duhaime Manon | Oeuellet Carole | Tremblay Raymonde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
O/05 | Vallières Cllaude | Cyr Jean-Pierre | Areminski Viola | Labelle Lise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
O/06 | Germain André | Bohémier Claude | Bachand Michel | Filion Lucien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
O/07 | Dalton Jo Ann | Dallaire Jacqueline | Lalonde Normmand | Dion Hélène | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
O/08 | Forino François | Martineau Gillles | Scotto Lucille | Turgeon Martine | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |