COMPÉTITION LIGUE DU JEUDI DU CLUB ALOUETTE BOCCE 2020 | |||||||||||||||
DIVISION NORD | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
N/01 | Dalton Peter | Ward James R. | Bracci Rosetta | Ethier Yvon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
N/02 | Pelletier André | Strumpfler Bob | Renaud Magdeleine | Bergeron Marcel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
N/03 | Vallières Claude | Dubuc Suzanne | Zakaib Ginette | Jean Richard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
N/04 | Paul Yvon | Guillot Monique | Dion Hélène | Tremblay Raymonde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
N/05 | Lelièvre Ginette | Porrovovechio Salvatore | Deneault Florent | Emond Marcel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
N/06 | Laliberté Brigitte | Villiard Madeleine | Labelle Lise | Deschênes Marie Ange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
N/07 | Dalton Joann | Cuming Judy | Boudrias Jean | Nadeau Jeannette | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
N/08 | Morin Robert | Vincent Daniel | Bachand Michel | Paré Christiane | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
DIVISION SUD | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 10 | T | ||||
S/01 | St-Laurent Pauline | Porrovovechio Ana-May | Lewis Richard | Germain Gaston | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
S/02 | Godin Noël | Rajotte Gérard | Turcotte Jacques | Surprenant Lise | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
S/03 | Dubuc René | Boucher France | Boucher Jean | Lacerte Doris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
S/04 | Vadnais Jean-Luc | Larochelle Lyse | Despins Jeannine | Slatina Larissa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
S/05 | Gaudette Jean-Claude | Tremblay Louis-Marie | Rae Carol | Filion Lucien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
S/06 | Fillion Sylvie | Isabelle Claudette P. | Lavergne Nicole | Guertin André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
S/07 | Dagenais Francine | Moreau Ginette | Areminski Viola | Dorais Louise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DIVISION EST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
E/01 | Bracci Augusto | Godin Pierrette | Malette Claude | Duquette Jean-Guy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
E/02 | Gray Ivan | Guérette Gaston | Tripp Tom | Vallières Carole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
E/03 | Scotto Patrick | Coté Lydia | Laberge Carol | Mc Callion Chris Mary | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
E/04 | Vachon Sylvain | Isabelle Robert | Villiard Michel | Bergeron Annette | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
E/05 | St-Cyr Francine | Clarke Lisle | Labelle Manon | Pelchat Danielle | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
E/06 | Chevalier Claudette | Nicole Jean-Pierre | Desmarais Thérèse | Beauchesne Claude | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
E/07 | Nadeau Conrad | Théroux Yvon | Laplante-Edward Suzanne | Sclafani Bernadete | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
DIVISION OUEST | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | T | ||||
O/01 | Chevalier Wellie | Levasseur Roger | Guévin Doris | Scotto Lucille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
O/02 | Marcil Robert | Walsh Robert | Plaisance Josée | Audet Francine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
O/03 | Sonier Danielle | Biti Albert | Careau Jacques | Edward Jim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
O/04 | Dagenais Pierre | Dallaire Jaqueline | Foster Patricia | Boucher Claire | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
O/05 | Racine Gilles | Biti Joan | Longoni Giancarlo | Couture Jacky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
O/06 | Dufresne Gaston | Paquette Pierre | Beaulieu Lorraine | Rae Lise | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
O/07 | Audet Robert | Hubert Gaston | Lalonde Normand | Giroux Lucie | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
O/08 | Polidori Paul | Dubé Joanne | Bohémier Claude | Tavernier Robert | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |